Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Private-fp Online SHOP & REVIEW
Hot Categories | | Consumer Electronics
Home » Product » 10Gb 300m MM SFP Module Multimode Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

10Gb 300m MM SFP Module Multimode Duplex  SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

10Gb 300m MM SFP Module Multimode Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 680.40 US $ 340.20 (Disc 50%)

Category : Cellphones and Telecommunications


To buy or view latest promo click :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 10Gb 300m MM SFP Module Multimode Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:10Gb 300m MM SFP Module Multimode Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP-10G-SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 10Gb 300m MM SFP Module Multimode Duplex  SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 2 - 10Gb 300m MM SFP Module Multimode Duplex  SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 3 - 10Gb 300m MM SFP Module Multimode Duplex  SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 4 - 10Gb 300m MM SFP Module Multimode Duplex  SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 5 - 10Gb 300m MM SFP Module Multimode Duplex  SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 5 - 10Gb 300m MM SFP Module Multimode Duplex  SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Other Products :

US $340.20